Boëssé-le-Sec

Neighbourhood · Europe/Paris · 48.1355, 0.5627 · 6 places

The best of Boëssé-le-Sec. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Boëssé-le-Sec yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Boëssé-le-Sec right now.

6places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Boëssé-le-Sec, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Boëssé-le-Sec.