Campo Alegre

City · America/Caracas · 9.1070, -71.1182 · 4 places

The best of Campo Alegre. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Campo Alegre yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Campo Alegre right now.

4places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Campo Alegre, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Campo Alegre.