Bwagonga Iii

Neighbourhood · Africa/Kampala · -0.1304, 30.6253

The best of Bwagonga Iii. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Bwagonga Iii yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Bwagonga Iii right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Bwagonga Iii, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Bwagonga Iii.