Doho Village

Neighbourhood · Africa/Kampala · 0.9040, 34.0573

The best of Doho Village. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Doho Village yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Doho Village right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Doho Village, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Doho Village.