Tell Jyurin

Neighbourhood · Asia/Damascus · 34.8473, 36.6739

The best of Tell Jyurin. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Tell Jyurin yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Tell Jyurin right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Tell Jyurin, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Tell Jyurin.