38. fazeria

City · Europe/Madrid · 42.6823, -2.2139

The best of 38. fazeria. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in 38. fazeria yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across 38. fazeria right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around 38. fazeria, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in 38. fazeria.