Bongso-ri

Neighbourhood · Asia/Seoul · 36.8466, 126.6943 · 130 places

The best of Bongso-ri. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Bongso-ri yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Bongso-ri right now.

130places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Bongso-ri, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Bongso-ri.