Giara Abarou

Neighbourhood · Africa/Mogadishu · 4.2515, 43.6970

The best of Giara Abarou. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Giara Abarou yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Giara Abarou right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Giara Abarou, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Giara Abarou.