Guma Kul

Neighbourhood · Pacific/Port_Moresby · -6.1158, 144.9259

The best of Guma Kul. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Guma Kul yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Guma Kul right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Guma Kul, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Guma Kul.