Chak 11 MR

Neighbourhood · Asia/Karachi · 30.0406, 71.5864

The best of Chak 11 MR. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Chak 11 MR yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Chak 11 MR right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Chak 11 MR, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Chak 11 MR.