Katanga Fagada

Neighbourhood · Africa/Lagos · 12.0840, 4.4328

The best of Katanga Fagada. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Katanga Fagada yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Katanga Fagada right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Katanga Fagada, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Katanga Fagada.