Tunga Tsaka

Neighbourhood · Africa/Lagos · 12.6870, 4.4361

The best of Tunga Tsaka. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Tunga Tsaka yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Tunga Tsaka right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Tunga Tsaka, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Tunga Tsaka.