Idon Kasa

Neighbourhood · Africa/Lagos · 8.9859, 7.2099 · 3 places

The best of Idon Kasa. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Idon Kasa yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Idon Kasa right now.

3places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Idon Kasa, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Idon Kasa.