Ka Nyit Kya

Neighbourhood · Asia/Yangon · 19.4423, 94.9450

The best of Ka Nyit Kya. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Ka Nyit Kya yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Ka Nyit Kya right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Ka Nyit Kya, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Ka Nyit Kya.