Seremban Jaya

Neighbourhood · Asia/Kuala_Lumpur · 2.6786, 101.9739 · 13 places

The best of Seremban Jaya. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Seremban Jaya yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Seremban Jaya right now.

13places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Seremban Jaya, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Seremban Jaya.