Kampung Telok Nipah

Neighbourhood · Asia/Kuala_Lumpur · 5.6637, 100.3600 · 6 places

The best of Kampung Telok Nipah. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Kampung Telok Nipah yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Kampung Telok Nipah right now.

6places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Kampung Telok Nipah, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Kampung Telok Nipah.