Punta Ala

City · Europe/Rome · 42.8013, 10.7511 · 22 places

The best of Punta Ala. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Punta Ala yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Punta Ala right now.

22places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Punta Ala, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Punta Ala.