Desa Tondowatu

City · Asia/Makassar · -3.7378, 121.6698

The best of Desa Tondowatu. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Desa Tondowatu yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Desa Tondowatu right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Desa Tondowatu, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Desa Tondowatu.