Nusa Serasan

Neighbourhood · Asia/Jakarta · -2.4981, 104.1019 · 24 places

The best of Nusa Serasan. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Nusa Serasan yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Nusa Serasan right now.

24places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Nusa Serasan, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Nusa Serasan.