Karang Baru

Neighbourhood · Asia/Jakarta · -3.7997, 103.5834

The best of Karang Baru. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Karang Baru yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Karang Baru right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Karang Baru, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Karang Baru.