Pasir Sakti

City · Asia/Jakarta · -5.4756, 105.7980 · 4 places

The best of Pasir Sakti. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Pasir Sakti yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Pasir Sakti right now.

4places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Pasir Sakti, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Pasir Sakti.