Lower Pispala

Neighbourhood · Europe/Helsinki · 61.5054, 23.7029 · 86 places

The best of Lower Pispala. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Lower Pispala yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Lower Pispala right now.

86places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Lower Pispala, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Lower Pispala.