Kalala-Mutombo

Neighbourhood · Africa/Lubumbashi · -6.1833, 22.3500

The best of Kalala-Mutombo. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Kalala-Mutombo yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Kalala-Mutombo right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Kalala-Mutombo, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Kalala-Mutombo.