Guangdu Village

Neighbourhood · Asia/Shanghai · 28.4252, 118.4582

The best of Guangdu Village. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Guangdu Village yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Guangdu Village right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Guangdu Village, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Guangdu Village.