Fengrun CBD

Neighbourhood · Asia/Shanghai · 39.8208, 118.0681 · 3 places

The best of Fengrun CBD. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Fengrun CBD yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Fengrun CBD right now.

3places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Fengrun CBD, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Fengrun CBD.