Khum Kanloe Pir

Neighbourhood · Asia/Phnom_Penh · 12.9360, 103.1154 · 3 places

The best of Khum Kanloe Pir. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Khum Kanloe Pir yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Khum Kanloe Pir right now.

3places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Khum Kanloe Pir, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Khum Kanloe Pir.