Char Khanepur

City · Asia/Dhaka · 23.1291, 90.5537

The best of Char Khanepur. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Char Khanepur yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Char Khanepur right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Char Khanepur, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Char Khanepur.