Monte Quemado

City · America/Argentina/Cordoba · -25.8035, -62.8304 · 6 places

The best of Monte Quemado. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Monte Quemado yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Monte Quemado right now.

6places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Monte Quemado, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Monte Quemado.