Vicuña Mackenna

City · America/Argentina/Cordoba · -33.9157, -64.3898 · 45 places

The best of Vicuña Mackenna. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Vicuña Mackenna yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Vicuña Mackenna right now.

45places

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Vicuña Mackenna, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Vicuña Mackenna.