Aït Djellid

Neighbourhood · Africa/Algiers · 36.5321, 3.1980

The best of Aït Djellid. All in one place.

Board

The board. Nothing pinned in Aït Djellid yet.

See the whole board

What’s on. Live across Aït Djellid right now.

Get Hyper.

See who’s around Aït Djellid, and everything that’s on, as it happens.

Join the waitlist

Don't miss what's happening

Join Hyper to see what’s happening in Aït Djellid.